Kalendář

1. kolo
91 Sokol Šlapanice - BK Opava "B" 23.09.2018 16:30 85:90 (27:15 40:44 64:65)
92 SK UP Olomouc - BK Synthesia Pardubice 21.09.2018 19:00 66:81 (7:16 21:42 46:59)
93 BC Nový Jičín - BCM Orli Prostějov 23.09.2018 16:00 80:86 (20:26 44:46 64:63)
94 BC Vysočina - SKB Zlín 23.09.2018 15:30 62:82 (19:21 30:41 46:67)
95 Snakes Ostrava - Basketbal Olomouc 23.09.2018 17:00 59:82 (20:24 34:47 52:64)
2. kolo
96 BK Opava "B" - Basketbal Olomouc 28.09.2018 19:00 99:108 (27:27 51:53 80:82)
97 SKB Zlín - Snakes Ostrava 30.09.2018 15:00 85:61 (22:10 44:33 62:47)
98 BCM Orli Prostějov - BC Vysočina 28.09.2018 19:00 96:83 (22:23 51:36 75:53)
99 BK Synthesia Pardubice - BC Nový Jičín 30.11.2018 20:30 110:56 (34:16 52:30 82:44)
100 Sokol Šlapanice - SK UP Olomouc 30.09.2018 16:30 110:55 (33:18 52:30 76:47)
3. kolo
101 SK UP Olomouc - BK Opava "B" 05.10.2018 19:00 85:94 (17:20 38:39 54:70)
102 BC Nový Jičín - Sokol Šlapanice 07.10.2018 16:00 78:74 (21:18 36:40 60:52)
103 BC Vysočina - BK Synthesia Pardubice 07.10.2018 15:30 92:84 (36:23 60:44 76:57)
104 Snakes Ostrava - BCM Orli Prostějov 07.10.2018 17:00 62:70 (13:16 34:33 49:52)
105 Basketbal Olomouc - SKB Zlín 07.10.2018 18:00 85:79 (17:30 40:46 64:64)
4. kolo
106 BK Opava "B" - SKB Zlín 12.10.2018 19:00 83:87 (23:25 48:40 67:71)
107 BCM Orli Prostějov - Basketbal Olomouc 14.10.2018 18:00 81:76 (21:16 36:39 54:58)
108 BK Synthesia Pardubice - Snakes Ostrava 12.10.2018 20:00 79:58 (15:18 37:29 55:42)
109 Sokol Šlapanice - BC Vysočina 14.10.2018 16:30 86:115 (18:37 39:62 66:88)
110 SK UP Olomouc - BC Nový Jičín 12.10.2018 19:00 61:76 (18:20 28:39 49:58)
5. kolo
111 BC Nový Jičín - BK Opava "B" 21.10.2018 16:00 80:79 (19:22 39:45 55:58)
112 BC Vysočina - SK UP Olomouc 21.10.2018 15:30 110:72 (28:19 60:35 84:59)
113 Snakes Ostrava - Sokol Šlapanice 21.10.2018 17:00 88:86 (18:21 37:44 64:70)
114 Basketbal Olomouc - BK Synthesia Pardubice 19.10.2018 19:00 86:79 (16:17 47:36 60:55)
115 SKB Zlín - BCM Orli Prostějov 21.10.2018 15:00 47:90 (20:22 26:37 35:61)
6. kolo
116 BK Opava "B" - BCM Orli Prostějov 26.10.2018 19:00 73:86 (17:22 35:47 56:68)
117 BK Synthesia Pardubice - SKB Zlín 26.10.2018 20:00 90:73 (19:13 31:33 61:47)
118 Sokol Šlapanice - Basketbal Olomouc 28.10.2018 16:30 60:83 (22:14 28:39 42:61)
119 SK UP Olomouc - Snakes Ostrava 26.10.2018 19:00 76:78 (20:23 33:38 59:56)
120 BC Nový Jičín - BC Vysočina 28.10.2018 16:00 81:65 (16:17 33:32 53:51)
7. kolo
121 BC Vysočina - BK Opava "B" 04.11.2018 15:30 95:87 (22:14 55:34 73:60)
122 Snakes Ostrava - BC Nový Jičín 04.11.2018 17:00 86:81 (25:26 57:39 75:55)
123 Basketbal Olomouc - SK UP Olomouc 04.11.2018 18:00 75:70 (19:11 40:35 60:52)
124 SKB Zlín - Sokol Šlapanice 04.11.2018 15:00 96:74 (26:22 54:33 75:57)
125 BCM Orli Prostějov - BK Synthesia Pardubice 02.11.2018 19:00 80:72 (29:16 42:31 54:51)
8. kolo
126 BK Opava "B" - BK Synthesia Pardubice 09.11.2018 19:00 94:85 (26:25 48:46 75:65)
127 Sokol Šlapanice - BCM Orli Prostějov 11.11.2018 16:30 88:81 (21:24 37:35 57:52)
128 SK UP Olomouc - SKB Zlín 09.11.2018 19:00 75:96 (22:25 43:57 58:71)
129 BC Nový Jičín - Basketbal Olomouc 11.11.2018 16:00 100:68 (13:24 45:37 82:50)
130 BC Vysočina - Snakes Ostrava 11.11.2018 15:30 82:73 (16:24 44:37 65:53)
9. kolo
131 Snakes Ostrava - BK Opava "B" 18.11.2018 17:00 95:66 (24:22 49:32 70:56)
132 Basketbal Olomouc - BC Vysočina 18.11.2018 18:00 74:71 (14:18 41:35 62:56)
133 SKB Zlín - BC Nový Jičín 18.11.2018 15:00 85:55 (20:11 52:21 63:37)
134 BCM Orli Prostějov - SK UP Olomouc 18.11.2018 16:30 104:64 (24:16 51:36 78:52)
135 BK Synthesia Pardubice - Sokol Šlapanice 14.12.2018 20:00
10. kolo
136 BK Opava "B" - Sokol Šlapanice 25.11.2018 14:30 102:72 (32:12 57:30 79:45)
137 BK Synthesia Pardubice - SK UP Olomouc 23.11.2018 20:00 90:57 (28:15 44:25 69:42)
138 BCM Orli Prostějov - BC Nový Jičín 23.11.2018 19:00 76:70 (16:12 35:29 56:38)
139 SKB Zlín - BC Vysočina 23.11.2018 19:00 93:56 (26:12 47:19 69:39)
140 Basketbal Olomouc - Snakes Ostrava 23.11.2018 19:00 105:78 (31:13 53:37 79:56)
11. kolo
141 Basketbal Olomouc - BK Opava "B" 29.11.2018 19:00 89:91 (22:31 36:58 67:67)
142 Snakes Ostrava - SKB Zlín 02.12.2018 17:00 78:81 (21:26 41:47 53:67)
143 BC Vysočina - BCM Orli Prostějov 02.12.2018 15:30 98:90 (24:14 45:40 73:63)
144 BC Nový Jičín - BK Synthesia Pardubice 30.09.2018 16:00 69:64 (12:27 22:36 43:50)
145 SK UP Olomouc - Sokol Šlapanice 30.11.2018 19:00 83:90 (15:29 50:44 66:65)
12. kolo
146 BK Opava "B" - SK UP Olomouc 09.12.2018 16:00 85:72 (22:11 48:33 64:57)
147 Sokol Šlapanice - BC Nový Jičín 09.12.2018 16:30 100:96 (27:18 57:45 80:74)
148 BK Synthesia Pardubice - BC Vysočina 07.12.2018 20:00 95:71 (24:16 54:32 73:47)
149 BCM Orli Prostějov - Snakes Ostrava 09.12.2018 16:00 111:88 (27:20 50:42 78:69)
150 SKB Zlín - Basketbal Olomouc 07.12.2018 19:00 101:95 (27:21 52:41 76:69)
13. kolo
151 SKB Zlín - BK Opava "B" 16.12.2018 15:00
152 Basketbal Olomouc - BCM Orli Prostějov 14.12.2018 19:00
153 Snakes Ostrava - BK Synthesia Pardubice 16.12.2018 17:00
154 BC Vysočina - Sokol Šlapanice 16.12.2018 15:30
155 BC Nový Jičín - SK UP Olomouc 16.12.2018 16:00
14. kolo
156 BK Opava "B" - BC Nový Jičín 04.01.2019 00:00
157 SK UP Olomouc - BC Vysočina 04.01.2019 19:00
158 Sokol Šlapanice - Snakes Ostrava 06.01.2019 16:30
159 BK Synthesia Pardubice - Basketbal Olomouc 04.01.2019 20:00
160 BCM Orli Prostějov - SKB Zlín 06.01.2019 16:30
15. kolo
161 BCM Orli Prostějov - BK Opava "B" 13.01.2019 16:30
162 SKB Zlín - BK Synthesia Pardubice 13.01.2019 00:00
163 Basketbal Olomouc - Sokol Šlapanice 11.01.2019 00:00
164 Snakes Ostrava - SK UP Olomouc 13.01.2019 17:00
165 BC Vysočina - BC Nový Jičín 13.01.2019 15:30
16. kolo
166 BK Opava "B" - BC Vysočina 18.01.2019 00:00
167 BC Nový Jičín - Snakes Ostrava 20.01.2019 16:00
168 SK UP Olomouc - Basketbal Olomouc 18.01.2019 19:00
169 Sokol Šlapanice - SKB Zlín 20.01.2019 16:30
170 BK Synthesia Pardubice - BCM Orli Prostějov 18.01.2019 20:00
17. kolo
171 BK Synthesia Pardubice - BK Opava "B" 25.01.2019 20:00
172 BCM Orli Prostějov - Sokol Šlapanice 27.01.2019 16:30
173 SKB Zlín - SK UP Olomouc 27.01.2019 00:00
174 Basketbal Olomouc - BC Nový Jičín 25.01.2019 00:00
175 Snakes Ostrava - BC Vysočina 27.01.2019 17:00
18. kolo
176 BK Opava "B" - Snakes Ostrava 01.02.2019 00:00
177 BC Vysočina - Basketbal Olomouc 03.02.2019 15:30
178 BC Nový Jičín - SKB Zlín 03.02.2019 16:00
179 SK UP Olomouc - BCM Orli Prostějov 01.02.2019 19:00
180 Sokol Šlapanice - BK Synthesia Pardubice 03.02.2019 16:30

Hlavní partneři klubu

Město Olomouc Olomoucký kraj ONDSTROJ Váhala Auto Čechák Alsami.cz Adidas Vodohospodářská společnost Olomouc AutoCentrum Olomouc Detail Reality

Partneři klubu

Omega Bar Corleone Hotel Park Bubeník - řešení ve skle Plyny Jehlář Ecentrum Hotel Trinity Decathlon Maláník Osička Helia sport Pizza Pollo Ristorante Pollo PRO ZK Albeva Morava Epava Olomouc Monika Czabeová Fluid Engineering

Mediální partneři

Olomoucký deník www.olomouc.cz Radio Haná